1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Tolar TX
131 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$640+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$550+
-
1 Bedroom Tolar, TX Apartments for Rent
Tolar, TX offers over 131 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Tolar that’s entirely yours.