Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Newport News VA - 409 Rentals
409 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,049+Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,187Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+
-
2 Beds$1,113Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,099Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,046+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,142
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,113+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$691+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$6952 Beds$7953 Beds$895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,144+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,138+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$9902 Beds$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,209+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$6694 Beds$669Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 74 Results - Page 1 of 2
Newport News, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Newport News, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 409 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Newport News? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Newport News, VA Apartment
- Deep Creek Apartments for Rent
- Christopher Newport Apartments for Rent
- Oyster Point Apartments for Rent
- Charles Apartments for Rent
- Yates Apartments for Rent
- Hiddenwood Apartments for Rent