Apartments for Rent in The Isles at Oakland Park - Oakland Park with a Living Room
450 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,922+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,943+1 Bed$2,143+2 Beds$2,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,908+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,411+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,909+3 Beds$3,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,869+3 Beds$3,379+Specials
-
Studio$2,6081 Bed$3,015+2 Beds+$4,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5331 Bed$2,940+2 Beds+$4,179+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,696+
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in The Isles at Oakland Park, Oakland Park, FL
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in The Isles at Oakland Park with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 450 apartments in The Isles at Oakland Park, Oakland Park with a den to find your new home.
Find the Perfect The Isles at Oakland Park - Oakland Park, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals