Furnished Apartments for Rent in The Isles at Oakland Park - Oakland Park
1,247 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$2,6081 Bed$3,015+2 Beds+$4,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5331 Bed$2,940+2 Beds+$4,179+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$2,4771 Bed$2,972Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 150 sq ft
-
-
Studio$3,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$9,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent