Corporate Housing in The Isles at Oakland Park - Oakland Park
1,144 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,943+1 Bed$2,143+2 Beds$2,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,908+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,411+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,909+3 Beds$3,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,869+3 Beds$3,379+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,6081 Bed$3,015+2 Beds+$4,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5331 Bed$2,940+2 Beds+$4,179+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service Den
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,036+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,562+1 Bed$2,953+2 Beds+$3,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,509+1 Bed$2,900+2 Beds+$3,596+
-
1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$2,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,650+
-
1 / 36
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$9,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent