Apartments for Rent in The Heights at Stone Oak - San Antonio with Parking
1,764 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$2,191+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,841+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,502+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4161 Bed$1,610+2 Beds+$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,725+3 Months Free
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,135+3 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,107+3 Beds$1,595+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,789+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,203+3 Beds$1,596+Specials