Furnished Apartments for Rent in Taunton MA
1 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $166.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,078Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Taunton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds$3,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,411+2 Beds$3,047+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,536+2 Beds$2,921+3 Beds$4,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$4,265+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,018+3 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$5,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,320Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,640Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,710Apartment for Rent
-
-
Furnished Taunton, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.