Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Sugarland Run VA
10 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$1,971+
-
-
More Rentals Near Sugarland Run, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$1,915Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 30Studio$1,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,981+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,088+1 Bed$1,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,886Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,992+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+Specials
-
Studio$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Month Free
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,987+
-
1 Bed$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,848Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,933+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,830+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,845+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Sugarland Run, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Sugarland Run, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 10 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sugarland Run? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.