Newest Apartments for Rent in Stonington CT - 9 New Listings
9 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,616+2 Beds$3,269+3 Beds$4,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,596+2 Beds$3,249+3 Beds$4,235+
-
More Rentals Near Stonington, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
-
1 / 13Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave CableReady Heat
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,850
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$2,011+
Stonington, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Stonington, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 9 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stonington? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.