Newest Apartments for Rent in Stafford CT - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Stafford, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,599+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,606+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,315+
Stafford, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Stafford, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stafford? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.