Studio Apartments for Rent in Southport CT
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Southport, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 103Studio$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
1 / 38Studio$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 36Studio$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,099Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,315Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,295
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$2,376Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2351 Month Free
-
Studio$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,895Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,325+
-
Studio$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,234Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$3,226
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Southport, CT Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1 studio apartments for rent in Southport, CT on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Southport that fits your needs has never been easier.
- Weston Studio Apartments For Rent
- Trumbull Center Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wilton Studio Apartments For Rent
- Easton Studio Apartments For Rent
- Trumbull Studio Apartments For Rent