Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Springfield MO - 745 Rentals
745 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$792+3 Beds$727+4 Beds$657+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$740+3 Beds$675+4 Beds$605+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 11
-
-
-
Studio$695+1 Bed$7952 Beds+$575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 3
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$761+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9262 Beds$621+3 Beds+$631+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$9202 Beds$615+3 Beds+$625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$826+1 Bed$9352 Beds$661Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$9292 Beds$655
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9152 Beds$685+3 Beds$615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$9092 Beds$679+3 Beds$609
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 183 Results - Page 1 of 5
Springfield, MO Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Springfield, MO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 745 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Springfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Springfield, MO Apartment