Apartments for Rent in South Tampa - Tampa
1,716 Rentals
-
-
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,080+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,153+2 Beds+$2,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds+$2,481+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds$2,437+3 Beds$3,232Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,201+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$4,018Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$3,676+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,664+2 Beds+$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds+$3,346+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,173+1 Bed$2,760+2 Beds+$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds+$3,066+
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,199
-
Showing 40 of 381 Results - Page 1 of 10
Apartments for Rent in South Tampa, Tampa, FL
You searched for apartments in South Tampa. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,716 available rental units in Tampa to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Tampa rental.
Find the Perfect South Tampa - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals