Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in South End - Hartford with a Garage
694 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$3,125+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020+Specials
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,200Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Studio$1,9821 Bed$2,566+2 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,8921 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,209+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,317+1 Bed$1,658+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,538+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,649+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,643+4 Beds$845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,124+
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,663+
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,687+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,840Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,940+1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds+$2,922+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,873+1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds+$2,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,467+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in South End, Hartford, CT
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in South End and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 694 apartments with garages in South End, Hartford and find your new home today.