Apartments for Rent in Slater IA - Page 7
6,734 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8252 Beds$875+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$850+3 Beds$1,0954 Beds$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8552 Beds$905+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,165+3 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$973+2 Beds$1,063+3 Beds$1,358+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,480Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$804+1 Bed$997+2 Beds+$1,019+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$757+1 Bed$942+2 Beds+$972+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$837+1 Bed$890+2 Beds+$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$749+1 Bed$749+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18