Apartments Near
Silver Creek, MN
Apartments for Rent in Silver Creek MN
175 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,267+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2202 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$2,100+
-
-
2 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,580+
-
4 Beds$1,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,695House for Rent
-
Silver Creek, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Silver Creek, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 175 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Silver Creek? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Silver Creek, MN Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Silver Creek, MN by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 75 Silver Creek apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.