Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Shoreview MN
714 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 61Plus Fees1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,351+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095
-
1 Bed$1,6032 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$2,095+
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,128Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,078+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,780
-
-
1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Shoreview, MN Apartments for Rent
Shoreview, MN offers over 714 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Shoreview that’s entirely yours.
Shoreview, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Shoreview, MN is $1,557. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.