Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Shavano Park TX
1,437 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,064+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,640+Discounts
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$930+1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,355+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$937+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,201+Specials
-
Studio$1,076+1 Bed$1,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds+$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$812+2 Beds$1,100+
-
Studio$1,0791 Bed$1,512Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,138+3 Beds$1,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,080+3 Beds$1,533+1 Month Free
-
1 / 22Studio$7611 Bed$744+2 Beds$981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$757+1 Bed$740+2 Beds$977+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 20
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,112+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,045+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,865+
-
-
-
$995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft
-
$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,218 sq ft
-
-
Studio$962+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$869+1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,075+
-
-
-
Furnished Shavano Park, TX Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Shavano Park, TX Rental Insights
-
Shavano Park, TX has 1,437 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.
Find the Perfect Shavano Park, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Shavano Park
- Hill Country Village Apartments For Rent