Apartments for Rent in Severance CO with Parking
8 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,550+
-
More Rentals Near Severance, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,815+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Playground
-
1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,002+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,422+
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,356+3 Beds$2,893+
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,5221 Bed$1,847+2 Beds+$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5151 Bed$1,840+2 Beds+$2,226+
-
1 Bed$1,5733 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4953 Beds$2,295Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,583+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds+$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6482 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,809+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,5953 Beds$2,813+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5053 Beds$2,723+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,100
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,920+
-
Severance, CO Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Severance apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Severance, CO should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 8 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Severance apartment with parking.