Student Apartments for Rent in Gainesville FL
2,402 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
-
2 Beds$8353 Beds$685Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Carpet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,8501 Bed$2,090+2 Beds+$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$1,255+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+2 Months Free
-
-
Showing 40 of 331 Results - Page 1 of 9
Gainesville, FL College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Gainesville! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Gainesville student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Gainesville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Gainesville
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Northwest Gainesville Apartments for Rent
- Midtown Gainesville Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Gainesville Apartments for Rent
- Innovation District Apartments for Rent
- University Heights South Apartments for Rent
- Capri Apartments for Rent
- Northwood Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Pine Haven Apartments for Rent
- Hidden Pines Apartments for Rent