Apartments for Rent Near St Pauls Nursery & Day School in Alexandria VA
691 Rentals
-
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$3,312+2 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,157+1 Bed$3,232+2 Beds$4,265+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2991 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,350+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,183+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,138+1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,180+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,877+2 Beds$4,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,584+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,252+2 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217 - $290.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,874+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,850+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,4481 Bed$2,931+2 Beds$5,041+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$5,025+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,200Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,282Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,202
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$2,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$2,680
-
Showing 40 of 80 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near St Pauls Nursery & Day School
Browse 691 rentals near St Pauls Nursery & Day School in Alexandria, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. St Pauls Nursery & Day School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the St Pauls Nursery & Day School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 44 students ranging from grades PK to 5.