Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
Apartments for Rent Near Norview High in Norfolk VA
137 Rentals
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,5982 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399+Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,269+3 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,137+3 Beds$2,650+
-
1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$2,447+
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,814Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 531 sq ft$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 531 sq ft$1,199
-
-
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Norview High
Browse 137 rentals near Norview High in Norfolk, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Norview High is a High school in the Norview High district, and has a Great Schools rating of 2. There are 1915 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.