Apartments for Rent Near Magnolia Junior High School in Magnolia TX
195 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $235. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 136 Results - Page 1 of 4
Homes and Apartments for rent near Magnolia Junior High School
Browse 195 rentals near Magnolia Junior High School in Magnolia, TX with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Magnolia Junior High School is a Middle school in the Magnolia Junior High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 1103 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Comquest Academy
- Leadership Academy
- Arrow-Champions Academy
- School of Science & Technology The Woodlands