Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
Apartments for Rent Near Harriet Treem Elementary School in Henderson NV
567 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,3662 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2482 Beds$1,453+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$2,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
-
2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,769+
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,316+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,642+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds+$1,509+
-
3 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,210House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,120House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Harriet Treem Elementary School
Browse 567 rentals near Harriet Treem Elementary School in Henderson, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Harriet Treem Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Harriet Treem Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 7. There are 497 students ranging from grades PK to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Silver Sands Montessori
- Discovery Charter School
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Nevada State High School
- Nevada Virtual Academy
- Legacy Traditional School - Cadence K-8
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Pinecrest Academy of Nevada-Horizon Campus
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Bill Y Tomiyasu Elementary School
- Sister Robert Joseph Bailey Elementary School
Houses
- Silver Sands Montessori Houses
- Discovery Charter School Houses
- Explore Knowledge Academy Houses
- Nevada State High School Houses
- Nevada Virtual Academy Houses
- Legacy Traditional School - Cadence K-8 Houses
- Innovations International Charter School of NV Houses
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada Houses