Apartments for Rent Near Lakeside Elementary School in Chisago City MN
157 Rentals
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,452+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3451 Bed$1,577+2 Beds+$1,926+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,3331 Bed$1,565+2 Beds+$1,914+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$1,818+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5863 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5743 Beds$1,803+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,4322 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,862+
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Lakeside Elementary School
Browse 157 rentals near Lakeside Elementary School in Chisago City, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Lakeside Elementary School is a Elementary school in the Lakeside Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 9. There are 754 students ranging from grades K to 5.