Pool
Apartments for Rent Near Kenny Elementary School in Minneapolis MN
116 Rentals
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,673+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,425+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,239+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,875+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,899
-
-
-
Studio$885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds$7,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,259.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,465Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$2,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$2,707
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Kenny Elementary School
Browse 116 rentals near Kenny Elementary School in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Kenny Elementary School is a Elementary school in the Kenny Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 9. There are 315 students ranging from grades K to 5.