Apartments for Rent Near Columbus Elementary School in Forest Lake MN
29 Rentals
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
-
1 Bed$1,4692 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4572 Beds$1,802+
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Columbus Elementary School
Browse 29 rentals near Columbus Elementary School in Forest Lake, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Columbus Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Columbus Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 432 students ranging from grades PK to 5.