Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent Near STS Peter & Paul Catholic Elementary School in Scott LA
26 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,293+3 Beds$1,664Specials
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,093 sq ft$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,093 sq ft$1,343
-
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near STS Peter & Paul Catholic Elementary School
Browse 26 rentals near STS Peter & Paul Catholic Elementary School in Scott, LA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. STS Peter & Paul Catholic Elementary School is a Pre-K, Elementary & Middle school in the STS Peter & Paul Catholic Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 374 students ranging from grades PK to 8.