Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent Near Kennesaw Mountain High School in Kennesaw GA
639 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,313+
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,539+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$2,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,971+
-
1 / 48
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,446+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$1,939+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7842 Beds$1,169+3 Beds+$1,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,822+
-
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Kennesaw Mountain High School
Browse 639 rentals near Kennesaw Mountain High School in Kennesaw, GA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Kennesaw Mountain High School is a High school in the Kennesaw Mountain High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 9. There are 1623 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Kennesaw Charter Science & Math Academy
- International Academy of Smyrna
- Sedalia Park Elementary School
- Walton High School
- Cherokee Charter Academy
- North Springs Charter High School
- Fulton Academy of Science and Technology
- Atlanta Classical Academy
- Ridgeview Charter School
- Westside Atlanta Charter School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Kennesaw Charter Science & Math Academy Houses
- International Academy of Smyrna Houses
- Sedalia Park Elementary School Houses
- Walton High School Houses
- Cherokee Charter Academy Houses
- North Springs Charter High School Houses
- Fulton Academy of Science and Technology Houses
- Atlanta Classical Academy Houses
- Ridgeview Charter School Houses
- Westside Atlanta Charter School Houses