Apartments for Rent Near Tuskawilla Middle School in Oviedo FL
403 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$1,983+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$1,985+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,909+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$1,805+
-
-
4 Beds$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$2,202Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$2,118
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Tuskawilla Middle School
Browse 403 rentals near Tuskawilla Middle School in Oviedo, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Tuskawilla Middle School is a Middle school in the Tuskawilla Middle School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 1067 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Orange County Preparatory Academy Charter Houses
- Aloma High Charter Houses
- Choices in Learning Charter Houses
- UCP East Charter Houses
- Renaissance Charter School At Chickasaw Trail Houses
- Seminole Science Charter School Houses
- Central Florida Leadership Academy Charter Houses
- Aspire Academy Charter Houses
- Passport Charter Houses
- Pinecrest Creek Charter Houses