Apartments for Rent Near Friendship Chamberlain Elementary & Middle PCS in Washington DC
425 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Controlled Access Furnished
-
Studio$1,940+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$3,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Disposal Heat Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,573+1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds+$3,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds+$3,650+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,914+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,894+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
1 / 222 Beds$3,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 44Studio$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,201+1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds+$3,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,176+1 Bed$2,426+2 Beds+$3,202+
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft
-
$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent