Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Disposal
Apartments for Rent Near Bulkeley High School Upper School in Hartford CT
249 Rentals
-
Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,540
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,875
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,649+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,641+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,124+
-
Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,614+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,163
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0001 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$1,605
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Bulkeley High School Upper School
Browse 249 rentals near Bulkeley High School Upper School in Hartford, CT with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Bulkeley High School Upper School is a High school in the Bulkeley High School Upper School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 1. There are 548 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc.
- Jumoke Academy
- Odyssey Community School
- Explorations Charter School
- Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School Of Excellence
- Veritas Preparatory Charter School
- Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield
- Sabis International Charter School
- Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School
- Holyoke Community Charter School
Private Schools
Public Schools
- Bulkeley High School Lower School
- Burr School
- M. D. Fox Compact School
- Asian Studies School At Dwight/Belizzi School
- Greater Hartford Academy Of The Arts - Full Time
- Academy Of Aerospace And Engineering
- Kinsella Magnet School
- Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy
- Dr. Ramon E. Betances Early Reading Lab School
- Renzulli Academy
Houses
- Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc. Houses
- Jumoke Academy Houses
- Odyssey Community School Houses
- Explorations Charter School Houses
- Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School Of Excellence Houses
- Veritas Preparatory Charter School Houses
- Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield Houses