Apartments for Rent Near Monarch in San Diego CA
1,226 Rentals
-
Studio$2,398+1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$4,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,393+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds$4,124+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse CableReady
-
Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,5182 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,757+2 Beds$3,0073 Beds$3,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+2 Beds$3,0003 Beds$3,6401 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,481+1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds$3,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,371+1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,247+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,339+1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$3,026+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,801+Discounts
-
Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds+$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,166+1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$3,286+
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0501 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$3,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,062+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 109 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Monarch
Browse 1,226 rentals near Monarch in San Diego, CA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Monarch is a Elementary, Middle & High school in the Monarch district, and has a Great Schools rating of 2. There are 225 students ranging from grades K to 12.