Apartments for Rent Near Jefferson County Virtual School in Birmingham AL
406 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,892+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,041+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,163+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,131+
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$981+
-
2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,957
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Jefferson County Virtual School
Browse 406 rentals near Jefferson County Virtual School in Birmingham, AL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Jefferson County Virtual School is a Elementary, Middle & High school in the Jefferson County Virtual School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 3. There are 254 students ranging from grades K to 12.