Rentals in Katy Independent School District - Houston TX
7,150 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator Yard
-
-
1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,342+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,699+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,355+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,346+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Carpet Ceiling Fans Lounge Yard
-
1 / 29Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,722+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,864+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $290 - $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,7402 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds+$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,111+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,566+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,058+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,147+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds+$1,748+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,922+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,221+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,186+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds+$1,598+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,326Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,261+
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Rentals in the Katy Independent School District area
See all 7,150 homes and apartments for rent near in the Katy Independent School District area with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more.
- Morton Ranch High School
- International Leadership of Texas Middle - Katy
- ILTexas Katy Elementary School
- Morton Ranch Junior High School
Houses
- Calvin Nelms - North East Campus Houses
- Trinity Charter School Houses
- Depelchin-Richmond Houses
- Girls & Boys Prep Academy Middle Houses
- Energized For Stem Academy Central Houses
- New Neighbor Campus Houses
- Burnett-Bayland Rehabilitation Cen Houses
- KIPP Nexus Primary School Houses
- Inspired For Excellence Academy We Houses
- Harmony Science Academy - Houston Houses