Apartments for Rent in South Carolina Page 14
30,515 Apartments in SC
-
-
-
1 / 23
-
-
-
-
1 / 30
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$3,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$3,540+
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$2,400
-
Studio$1,965+1 Bed$2,439+3 Beds$4,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,304+3 Beds$4,124+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,7682 Beds$1,9883 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,103Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,076+
-
Studio$1,9261 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8901 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$2,961+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,780+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,095+
-
Studio$1,719+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds+$3,207+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,664+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$3,152+
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,575+
-
2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,856+3 Beds$2,279+Specials
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,320+
-
Studio$2,280+3 Beds$2,265+4 Beds+$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+3 Beds$2,170+4 Beds+$2,423+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,737+
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18