Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in San Jose CA - Page 3
2,884 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,601+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$2,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,941+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,747+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,844+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,774+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds$2,751+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,479+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,510+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,705+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,959+
-
Showing 81-120 of 291 Results - Page 3 of 8
Helpful Rental Guides for San Jose, CA
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect San Jose, CA Apartment
- North San Jose Apartments for Rent
- Seven Trees Village Apartments for Rent
- Stallion-Shadowsprings Apartments for Rent
- Los Arboles Apartments for Rent
- Seven Trees Apartments for Rent
- Dovehill Apartments for Rent