Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Heat
Short Term Studio Apartments For Rent in San Diego CA
314 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,184+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,371+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Short-Term Rentals in San Diego
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, San Diego short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
-
Studio$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard EV Charging
-
Studio$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,863+