Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in San Antonio TX - Page 12
26,583 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,268+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$2,030+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$941+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$897+2 Beds$1,156+3 Beds$1,753+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,415+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,418+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,112+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,045+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,870+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$856+2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,253+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$848+2 Beds$1,097+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,109+1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds+$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,068+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds+$1,407+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,366+3 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,208+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,154+3 Beds$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for San Antonio, TX
Find the Perfect San Antonio, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near San Antonio
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Northwest San Antonio Apartments for Rent
- North Central San Antonio Apartments for Rent
- Westside San Antonio Apartments for Rent
- Midtown San Antonio Apartments for Rent
- Downtown San Antonio Apartments for Rent
- Maverick Apartments for Rent
- Olmos Park Terrace Apartments for Rent
- Los Angeles Heights-Keystone Apartments for Rent
- Central Los Angeles Heights Apartments for Rent