Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Saint Augustine FL - Page 6
8,736 Rentals Available
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,043Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$1,988
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,472+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,489+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,307+3 Beds$1,873+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,216+3 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,213+3 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0102 Beds$1,082+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,385+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18
Find the Perfect Saint Augustine, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Saint Augustine
- Elkton Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine South Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Shores Apartments For Rent
- World Golf Village Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Beach Apartments For Rent
- Hastings Apartments For Rent
- Crescent Beach Apartments For Rent
- Nocatee Apartments For Rent
- St Johns Apartments For Rent