Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Saint Augustine FL - Page 2
8,735 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,9822 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,998+2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$1,964+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,532+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,611+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,586+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,571+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,711+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,808Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107 - $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,523+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,2912 Beds$1,5553 Beds$1,563Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,9752 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,804+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,8752 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,819+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,191Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,742+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
Find the Perfect Saint Augustine, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Saint Augustine
- Elkton Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine South Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Shores Apartments For Rent
- World Golf Village Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Beach Apartments For Rent
- Hastings Apartments For Rent
- Crescent Beach Apartments For Rent
- Nocatee Apartments For Rent
- St Johns Apartments For Rent