Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Roseville MN
42 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
-
1 / 61
-
1 / 69
-
1 / 26Plus Fees3 Beds$2,290+
-
1 / 553 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,336+Specials
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,150+
-
-
3 Beds$2,128Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,078+Specials
-
-
1 / 3Plus Fees3 Beds$2,150
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,6344 Beds$1,816Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,175
-
-
3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,800+
-
3 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Roseville, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 42 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Roseville, MN on Apartments.com. Whether youāre carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Roseville can give you room to grow.
Roseville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Roseville, MN is $1,911. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Roseville, MN is 1,240 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Roseville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Roseville
- Falcon Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Township 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lauderdale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent