One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rolling Woods - Williamsburg
195 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,541Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,700+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,752+
-
1 Bed$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,525+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,556+
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,749+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,259
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,505
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rolling Woods, Williamsburg, VA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Rolling Woods? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 195 Williamsburg 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Williamsburg 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Rolling Woods - Williamsburg, VA Rental Insights
-
There are 195 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Williamsburg, VA.