High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent under $1,000 Near Rogers MN
747 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+
-
-
Studio$1,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
2 Beds$580+4 Beds$756+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$964+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$959+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$955+4 Beds$925+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$905+4 Beds$875+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
2 Beds$970+4 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$920+4 Beds$885+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
-
Studio$987Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Plus FeesStudio$850
-
2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$943+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+1 Bed$964+
-
1 / 45
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Studio$953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9491 Month Free
-
2 Beds$792+3 Beds$682+4 Beds$632+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$749+3 Beds$639+4 Beds$589+
-
1 / 411 Bed$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950
-
2 Beds$580+3 Beds$829+4 Beds$915+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$675+4 Beds$835+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$899+
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
Plus FeesStudio$917+
-
1 / 27
Rogers, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Rogers, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 747 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Rogers? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.