Rocky Mount, VA Pet Friendly Apartments
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Rocky Mount, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 34
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,790+
-
2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,400Specials
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,381+3 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$1,634+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,347+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
-
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,840 sq ft
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $245.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,914Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Rocky Mount, VA Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 1 options in Rocky Mount that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Rocky Mount, VA Rental Insights
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.