Apartments for Rent in Riverview - Richmond with a Living Room
612 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,0502 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,725+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 65Studio$1,770+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,832+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,748+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,810+Specials
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+2 Beds$1,170+Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $295.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,914
-
1 / 33
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in Riverview, Richmond, VA
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Riverview with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 612 apartments in Riverview, Richmond with a den to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Riverview - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals