Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments under $1,500 in River Bend - New Braunfels
1,010 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$961+1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,396Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$864+1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,299
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,251+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,239+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,068+Discounts
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,098+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,457+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$1,066Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 722 sq ft$969
-
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in River Bend, New Braunfels, TX
You searched for apartments in River Bend. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,010 available rental units in New Braunfels to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next River Bend rental under $1,500.