Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Riegelwood NC
928 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+3 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,517Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Playground
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Walk-Up
-
1 / 43
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+
-
1 Bed$1,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+1 Month Free
-
1 / 55
-
-
1 Bedroom Riegelwood, NC Apartments for Rent
Riegelwood, NC offers over 928 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Riegelwood that’s entirely yours.