Newest Studio Apartments for Rent Near Ridgewood NJ - 147 New Listings
147 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 65
-
1 / 30
-
1 / 28
-
-
Studio$3,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,939+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,341+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,191+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3473 Months Free
-
Studio$3,002Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,9952 Months Free
-
-
1 / 20
-
Studio$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+
-
Studio$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,171+
-
Studio$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,900+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,799+
-
-
Ridgewood, NJ Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 147 studio apartments for rent in Ridgewood, NJ on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Ridgewood that fits your needs has never been easier.
Ridgewood, NJ Rental Insights
-
In Ridgewood, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $1,918 to $4,185.
-
There are 147 studio apartments for rent in Ridgewood.
-
Currently, there are 18 luxury studio apartments for rent in Ridgewood, NJ.
-
There are 13 cheap studio apartments available in Ridgewood.
Find the Perfect Ridgewood, NJ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Ridgewood
- Ho-Ho-Kus Studio Apartments For Rent
- Glen Rock Studio Apartments For Rent
- Midland Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Waldwick Studio Apartments For Rent
- Washington Township Bergen Studio Apartments For Rent
- Hawthorne Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wyckoff Studio Apartments For Rent
- Fair Lawn Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saddle River Studio Apartments For Rent