Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent in Rider Ridge - Longmont
891 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,599+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7452 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,125+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,392+Specials
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,156+2 Months Free
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
1 Bed$1,493Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$1,825
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,860
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 937 sq ft$1,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Rider Ridge, Longmont, CO
You searched for apartments in Rider Ridge. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 891 available rental units in Longmont to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Rider Ridge rental.
Search Nearby Rentals